A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat

  • 80 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

To enjoy your vacation in Benidorm, stay at A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat Benidorm apartment, which is within a 2-km distance of the Tossal de la Cala and nearly a 10-minute drive from Poniente Beach.

A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment features a bathroom with towels.

The accommodation is equipped with self-catering facilities like an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, giving guests the independence to prepare their own meals.

The Elche Park is approximately a 15-minute ride away, while Parroquia San Juan Bautista is only steps away from the apartment. The city centre is just 4 km away and Alicante airport is 60 km from this apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat Benidorm
Edificio Zamora 32 , Benidorm , 10A
Mobile-only price

Edificio Zamora 32 , Benidorm , 10A

8.0
Very Good 26 reviews
149 m from property
USD 98 USD 88
per night
El Capricho De Poniente - Torre Dos Calas
Mobile-only price

El Capricho De Poniente - Torre Dos Calas

9.9
Exceptional 45 reviews
163 m from property
USD 169 USD 152
per night
Bello Apart Parking Y Padel A 9 Min Playa Poniente
Mobile-only price

Bello Apart Parking Y Padel A 9 Min Playa Poniente

164 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Alicante
    56 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Benidorm
    3.3 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Terrace
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence numberAT-463904-A
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment?
      Popular spots near A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment include the outdoor water park "Aqualandia", Tossal de la Cala Observation Deck, Raco del Conill, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment?
      Guests can stay at A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment for a minimum of €163 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment?
      Guests of A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Paradise Bar, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, dessert restaurant Guiomar obrador cafe is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment?
      Certainly, A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat apartment is pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Alicante
    56 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Benidorm
    3.3 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    A809 - Mirador Las Calas - 2004 Finestrat Benidorm

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close